Health Funnel
Spells · forever
SpellRank 7

Health Funnel

Spell ID
11698
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 112755
Rank 2203698
Rank 3283699
Rank 4363700
Rank 54411693
Rank 65211694
Rank 76011695

Other spells named Health Funnel

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.