Touch of Weakness
Spells · forever
SpellRank 3Shadow MagicRequires level 30

Touch of Weakness

Spell ID
19262
Duration
10 min
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Touch of Weakness

The next melee attack against the caster will cause 18 Shadow damage and reduce the attacker's melee attack power by 85 for 2 min.

Aura: The next damaging melee attack against you will damage and weaken the target.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1102652
Rank 22019249
Rank 33019262
Rank 44019252
Rank 55019253
Rank 66019254

Other spells named Touch of Weakness

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.