Touch of Weakness
Spells · forever
Spell

Touch of Weakness

Spell ID
459714
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Touch of Weakness

Gain the Touch of Weakness ability: X X

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1102652
Rank 22019249
Rank 33019251
Rank 44019252
Rank 55019253
Rank 66019254

Other spells named Touch of Weakness

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.