Flash Heal
Spells · forever
SpellRank 6HolyRequires level 50

Flash Heal

Spell ID
10916
Max level
55
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Flash Heal

Heals a friendly target for X.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1202061
Rank 2269472
Rank 3329473
Rank 4389474
Rank 54410915
Rank 65010916
Rank 75610917

Training

Level 50 · 3g 0s 0c

TrainerWhere
Brother JoshuaStormwind City 49.6, 45.2
LariiaDarnassus 40.4, 88.2
JandriaDarnassus 38.0, 82.6
High Priestess MimsIronforge 24.8, 10.1
Brother BenjaminStormwind City 51.0, 45.3
Toldren DeepironIronforge 25.2, 10.3
Maxan AnvolDun Morogh 47.3, 52.2

Other spells named Flash Heal

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.