Flash Heal
Spells · forever
Spell

Flash Heal

Spell ID
1232758
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Flash Heal

Calls upon Holy magic to heal an ally.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1202061
Rank 2269472
Rank 3329473
Rank 4389474
Rank 54410915
Rank 65010916
Rank 75610917

Other spells named Flash Heal

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.