Fire Blast
Spells · forever
SpellRank 5FireRequires level 38

Fire Blast

Spell ID
8413
Max level
43
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Fire Blast

Blasts the enemy for X Fire damage.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 162136
Rank 2142137
Rank 3222138
Rank 4308412
Rank 5388413
Rank 64610197
Rank 75410199

Other spells named Fire Blast

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.