Fire Blast
Spells · forever
Spell

Fire Blast

Spell ID
1213317
Duration
10 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 162136
Rank 2142137
Rank 3222138
Rank 4308412
Rank 5388413
Rank 64610197
Rank 75410199

Other spells named Fire Blast

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.