Frostbolt
Spells · forever
SpellRank 3FrostRequires level 14

Frostbolt

Spell ID
837
Duration
6 sec
Max level
18
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Frostbolt

Launches a bolt of frost at the enemy, causing X to X Frost damage and slowing movement speed by 40% for 6 sec.

Aura: Movement slowed by X%.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 14116
Rank 28205
Rank 314837
Rank 4207322
Rank 5268406
Rank 6328407
Rank 7388408
Rank 84410179
Rank 95010180
Rank 105610181
Rank 116025304

Items

Other spells named Frostbolt

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.