Frostbolt
Spells · forever
Spell

Frostbolt

Spell ID
420526
Duration
4 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Frostbolt

Inflicts Frost damage to an enemy and reduces its movement speed for 4 sec.

Aura: Reduced movement speed.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 14116
Rank 28205
Rank 314837
Rank 4207322
Rank 5268406
Rank 6328407
Rank 7388408
Rank 84410179
Rank 95010180
Rank 105610181
Rank 116025304

Other spells named Frostbolt

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.