Searing Totem
Spells · forever
SpellRank 1

Searing Totem

Spell ID
8200
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Searing Totem

Teaches Searing Totem (Rank 1).

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1103599
Rank 2206363
Rank 3306364
Rank 4406365
Rank 55010437
Rank 66010438

Items

Other spells named Searing Totem

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.