Searing Totem
Spells · forever
SpellRank 4Elemental CombatRequires level 40

Searing Totem

Spell ID
6365
Duration
45 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Searing Totem

Summons a Searing Totem with 5 health at your feet for 45 sec that repeatedly attacks an enemy within X yards for 26 to 34 Fire damage.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1103599
Rank 2206363
Rank 3306364
Rank 4406365
Rank 55010437
Rank 66010438

Training

Level 40 · 1g 20s 0c

TrainerWhere
SwartDurotar 54.4, 42.5

Other spells named Searing Totem

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.