Flame Shock
Spells · forever
SpellRank 2Elemental CombatRequires level 18

Flame Shock

Spell ID
8052
Duration
12 sec
Max level
23
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Flame Shock

Instantly sears the target with fire, causing X Fire damage immediately and 32 Fire damage over 12 sec.

Aura: 8 Fire damage every 3 seconds.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1108050
Rank 2188052
Rank 3288053
Rank 44010447
Rank 55210448
Rank 66029228

Training

Level 18 · 20s 0c

TrainerWhere
SwartDurotar 54.4, 42.5

Other spells named Flame Shock

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.