Flame Shock
Spells · forever
Spell

Flame Shock

Spell ID
1226963
Max level
67
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1108050
Rank 2188052
Rank 3288053
Rank 44010447
Rank 55210448
Rank 66029228

Other spells named Flame Shock

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.