Lash of Pain
Spells · forever
SpellRank 2Pet - SuccubusRequires level 28

Lash of Pain

Spell ID
7815
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Lash of Pain

An instant attack that lashes the target, causing 22 Shadow damage.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1207814
Rank 2287815
Rank 3367816
Rank 44411778
Rank 55211779
Rank 66011780

Other spells named Lash of Pain

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.