Lash of Pain
Spells · forever
Spell

Lash of Pain

Spell ID
21987
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Lash of Pain

Lashes an enemy, inflicting Shadow damage. The caster must be behind the target.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1207814
Rank 2287815
Rank 3367816
Rank 44411778
Rank 55211779
Rank 66011780

Other spells named Lash of Pain

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.