Arcane Missiles
Spells · forever
SpellRank 2Requires level 16

Arcane Missiles

Spell ID
7269
Max level
20
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Arcane Missiles

Launches an Arcane Missile at the enemy, causing X Arcane damage.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 185143
Rank 2165144
Rank 3245145
Rank 4328416
Rank 5408417
Rank 64810211
Rank 75610212
Rank 85625345

Other spells named Arcane Missiles

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.