Arcane Missiles
Spells · forever
Spell

Arcane Missiles

Spell ID
22272
Duration
5 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Arcane Missiles

Launches magical missiles at an enemy, inflicting Arcane damage each second for 5 sec.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 185143
Rank 2165144
Rank 3245145
Rank 4328416
Rank 5408417
Rank 64810211
Rank 75610212
Rank 85625345

Other spells named Arcane Missiles

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.