Healing Touch
Spells · forever
SpellRank 6RestorationRequires level 32

Healing Touch

Spell ID
6778
Max level
37
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Healing Touch

Heals a friendly target for X.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 115185
Rank 285186
Rank 3145187
Rank 4205188
Rank 5265189
Rank 6326778
Rank 7388903
Rank 8449758
Rank 9509888
Rank 10569889
Rank 116025297

Training

Level 32 · 50s 0c

TrainerWhere
DenatharionDarnassus 34.8, 7.4
Lotheluum StarbreezeZephras Isle 64.0, 75.1
Naeluna SwiftmendZephras Isle 45.2, 44.3

Items

Other spells named Healing Touch

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.