Renew
Spells · forever
SpellRank 6HolyRequires level 38

Renew

Spell ID
6078
Duration
15 sec
Max level
43
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Renew

Heals the target of 270 damage over 15 sec.

Aura: Healing 54 damage every 3 seconds.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 18139
Rank 2146074
Rank 3206075
Rank 4266076
Rank 5326077
Rank 6386078
Rank 74410927
Rank 85010928
Rank 95610929
Rank 106025315

Training

Level 38 · 1g 60s 0c

TrainerWhere
Brother JoshuaStormwind City 49.6, 45.2
LariiaDarnassus 40.4, 88.2
JandriaDarnassus 38.0, 82.6
High Priestess MimsIronforge 24.8, 10.1
Brother BenjaminStormwind City 51.0, 45.3
Toldren DeepironIronforge 25.2, 10.3
Maxan AnvolDun Morogh 47.3, 52.2

Items

Other spells named Renew

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.