Mind Blast
Spells · forever
Spell

Mind Blast

Spell ID
474402
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Mind Blast

Inflicts Shadow damage to an enemy, but causes a high amount of threat.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1108092
Rank 2168102
Rank 3228103
Rank 4288104
Rank 5348105
Rank 6408106
Rank 74610945
Rank 85210946
Rank 95810947

Other spells named Mind Blast

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.