Devouring Plague
Spells · forever
Spell

Devouring Plague

Spell ID
459713
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Devouring Plague

Gain the Devouring Plague ability: X X

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1202944
Rank 22819276
Rank 33619277
Rank 44419278
Rank 55219279
Rank 66019280

Other spells named Devouring Plague

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.