Mend Pet
Spells · forever
SpellRank 2Beast MasteryRequires level 20

Mend Pet

Spell ID
3111
Duration
5 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Mend Pet

Heals your pet 38 health every second while you focus. Lasts 5 sec.

Aura: Heals 38 every second.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 112136
Rank 2203111
Rank 3283661
Rank 4363662
Rank 54413542
Rank 65213543
Rank 76013544

Other spells named Mend Pet

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.