Mend Pet
Spells · forever
SpellRank 1

Mend Pet

Spell ID
1117
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 112136
Rank 2203111
Rank 3283661
Rank 4363662
Rank 54413542
Rank 65213543
Rank 76013544

Other spells named Mend Pet

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.

  • 1117 (Rank 1)