Lesser Healing Wave
Spells · forever
SpellRank 6

Lesser Healing Wave

Spell ID
27624
Max level
65
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Lesser Healing Wave

Heals a friendly target for X.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1208004
Rank 2288008
Rank 3368010
Rank 44410466
Rank 55210467
Rank 66010468

Other spells named Lesser Healing Wave

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.