Lesser Healing Wave
Spells · forever
SpellRank 4RestorationRequires level 44

Lesser Healing Wave

Spell ID
10466
Max level
49
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Lesser Healing Wave

Heals a friendly target for X.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1208004
Rank 2288008
Rank 3368010
Rank 44410466
Rank 55210467
Rank 66010468

Training

Level 44 · 1g 80s 0c

TrainerWhere
SwartDurotar 54.4, 42.5

Other spells named Lesser Healing Wave

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.