Hex of Weakness
Spells · forever
SpellRank 6

Hex of Weakness

Spell ID
25816
Duration
2 min
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Hex of Weakness

Weakens the target enemy, reducing damage caused by 20 for 2 min.

Aura: Physical damage done reduced by 20.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1109035
Rank 22019281
Rank 33019282
Rank 44019283
Rank 55019284
Rank 66019285

Other spells named Hex of Weakness

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.