Hex of Weakness
Spells · forever
SpellRank 1

Hex of Weakness

Spell ID
19325
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1109035
Rank 22019281
Rank 33019282
Rank 44019283
Rank 55019284
Rank 66019285

Other spells named Hex of Weakness

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.