Hex of Weakness
Spells · forever
SpellRank 2Shadow MagicRequires level 20

Hex of Weakness

Spell ID
19281
Duration
2 min
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Hex of Weakness

Weakens the target enemy, reducing melee attack power by 57 and reducing the effectiveness of any healing by 20%. Lasts 2 min

Aura: Melee attack power reduced by 57 and healing effectiveness reduced by 20%.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1109035
Rank 22019281
Rank 33019282
Rank 44019283
Rank 55019284
Rank 66019285

Other spells named Hex of Weakness

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.