Blessing of Might
Spells · forever
SpellRank 7RetributionRequires level 60

Blessing of Might

Spell ID
25291
Duration
1 hr
Max level
60
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Blessing of Might

Places a Blessing on the friendly target, increasing melee attack power by 133 for 1 hour. Players may only have one Blessing on them per Paladin at any one time.

Aura: Increases melee attack power by 133.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1419740
Rank 21219834
Rank 32219835
Rank 43219836
Rank 54219837
Rank 65219838
Rank 76025291

Items