Moonfire
Spells · forever
Spell

Moonfire

Spell ID
21669
Duration
12 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Moonfire

Inflicts 760 to 840 Arcane damage to an enemy, then an additional 190 to 210 damage every 3 sec. for 12 sec.

Aura: 190 to 210 Arcane damage inflicted every 3 sec.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 148921
Rank 2108924
Rank 3168925
Rank 4228926
Rank 5288927
Rank 6348928
Rank 7408929
Rank 8469833
Rank 9529834
Rank 10589835

Other spells named Moonfire

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.