Conflagrate
Spells · forever
SpellRank 3DestructionRequires level 40

Conflagrate

Spell ID
17962
Max level
46
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Conflagrate

Ignites a target that is already afflicted by your Immolate spell, dealing X Fire damage and consuming your Immolate effect.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1251293817
Rank 2321293818
Rank 34017962
Rank 44818930
Rank 55418931
Rank 66018932

Training

Level 40 · 4s 75c

TrainerWhere
Maximillian CroweElwynn Forest 44.4, 66.2
BriarthornIronforge 50.4, 5.8
Alexander CalderIronforge 50.1, 7.1
ThistleheartIronforge 50.7, 6.5
Ursula DelineStormwind City 39.8, 84.3
SandahlStormwind City 39.6, 85.5
Gimrizz ShadowcogDun Morogh 47.3, 53.7