Conflagrate
Spells · forever
SpellRank 1DestructionRequires level 25

Conflagrate

Spell ID
1293817
Max level
30
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Conflagrate

Ignites a target that is already afflicted by your Immolate spell, dealing X Fire damage and consuming your Immolate effect.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1251293817
Rank 2321293818
Rank 34017962
Rank 44818930
Rank 55418931
Rank 66018932