Claw
Spells · forever
SpellRank 3Pet - BearPet - Carrion BirdPet - CatPet - CrabPet - Bird of PreyPet - RaptorPet - ScorpidRequires level 16

Claw

Spell ID
16829
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Claw

Claw the enemy, causing 12 to 16 damage.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1116827
Rank 2816828
Rank 31616829
Rank 42416830
Rank 53216831
Rank 64016832
Rank 7483010
Rank 8563009

Other spells named Claw

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.