Claw
Spells · forever
SpellRank 2Pet - BearPet - Carrion BirdPet - CatPet - CrabPet - Bird of PreyPet - RaptorPet - ScorpidRequires level 8

Claw

Spell ID
16828
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Claw

Claw the enemy, causing 8 to 12 damage.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1116827
Rank 2816828
Rank 31616829
Rank 42416830
Rank 53216831
Rank 64016832
Rank 7483010
Rank 8563009

Other spells named Claw

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.