Flash of Light
Spells · forever
SpellHolyRequires level 58

Flash of Light

Spell ID
1313346
Max level
63
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Flash of Light

Heals a friendly target for 1.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 12019750
Rank 22619939
Rank 33419940
Rank 44219941
Rank 55019942
Rank 65819943
Flash of Light581313346

Other spells named Flash of Light

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.