Flash of Light
Spells · forever
SpellHolyRequires level 50

Flash of Light

Spell ID
1313345
Max level
55
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Flash of Light

Heals a friendly target for 1.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 12019750
Rank 22619939
Rank 33419940
Rank 44219941
Rank 55019942
Rank 65819943
Flash of Light501313345

Other spells named Flash of Light

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.