Mana Shield
Spells · forever
SpellRank 6ArcaneRequires level 60

Mana Shield

Spell ID
10193
Duration
1 min
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Mana Shield

Absorbs 570 physical damage, draining mana instead. Drains X mana per damage absorbed. Lasts 1 min.

Aura: Absorbs physical damage, draining mana instead.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1201463
Rank 2288494
Rank 3368495
Rank 44410191
Rank 55210192
Rank 66010193

Other spells named Mana Shield

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.