Scorch
Spells · forever
SpellRank 3FireRequires level 34

Scorch

Spell ID
8445
Max level
38
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Scorch

Scorch the enemy for X Fire damage.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1222948
Rank 2288444
Rank 3348445
Rank 4408446
Rank 54610205
Rank 65210206
Rank 75810207

Other spells named Scorch

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.