Eviscerate
Spells · forever
SpellRank 4AssassinationRequires level 24

Eviscerate

Spell ID
6762
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Eviscerate

Finishing move that causes damage per combo point, increased by Attack Power: 1 point : X-X damage 2 points: X-X damage 3 points: X-X damage 4 points: X-X damage 5 points: X-X damage

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 112098
Rank 286760
Rank 3166761
Rank 4246762
Rank 5328623
Rank 6408624
Rank 74811299
Rank 85611300
Rank 96031016

Other spells named Eviscerate

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.