Renew
Spells · forever
Spell

Renew

Spell ID
28807
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Renew

Reduces the mana cost of your Renew spell by 12%.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 18139
Rank 2146074
Rank 3206075
Rank 4266076
Rank 5326077
Rank 6386078
Rank 74410927
Rank 85010928
Rank 95610929
Rank 106025315

Set bonus of

  • Vestments of Faith · 2 pieces

Other spells named Renew

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.