Backstab
Spells · forever
SpellRank 9

Backstab

Spell ID
25973
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Backstab

Teaches Backstab (Rank 9).

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1453
Rank 2122589
Rank 3202590
Rank 4282591
Rank 5368721
Rank 64411279
Rank 75211280
Rank 86011281
Rank 96025300

Other spells named Backstab

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.