Sacrifice
Spells · forever
Spell

Sacrifice

Spell ID
22651
Duration
8 sec
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1167812
Rank 22419438
Rank 33219440
Rank 44019441
Rank 54819442
Rank 65619443

Other spells named Sacrifice

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.