Sacrifice
Spells · forever
SpellRank 5Pet - VoidwalkerRequires level 48

Sacrifice

Spell ID
19442
Duration
30 sec
Max level
54
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Sacrifice

Sacrifices the Voidwalker, giving its owner a shield that will absorb X damage for 30 sec. While the shield holds, spellcasting will not be interrupted by damage.

Aura: Absorbs X damage.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1167812
Rank 22419438
Rank 33219440
Rank 44019441
Rank 54819442
Rank 65619443

Other spells named Sacrifice

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.