Holy Light
Spells · forever
SpellHolyRequires level 22

Holy Light

Spell ID
19968
Max level
27
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Holy Light

Heals a friendly target for 1.

(computed)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 11635
Rank 26639
Rank 314647
Rank 4221026
Rank 5301042
Rank 6383472
Rank 74610328
Rank 85410329
Rank 96025292
Holy Light2219968

Other spells named Holy Light

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.