Searing Pain
Spells · forever
SpellRank 3DestructionRequires level 34

Searing Pain

Spell ID
17920
Max level
40
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Searing Pain

Inflict searing pain on the enemy target, causing X Fire damage. Causes a high amount of threat.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1185676
Rank 22617919
Rank 33417920
Rank 44217921
Rank 55017922
Rank 65817923

Training

Level 34 · 76s 0c

TrainerWhere
Maximillian CroweElwynn Forest 44.4, 66.2
BriarthornIronforge 50.4, 5.8
Alexander CalderIronforge 50.1, 7.1
ThistleheartIronforge 50.7, 6.5
Ursula DelineStormwind City 39.8, 84.3
SandahlStormwind City 39.6, 85.5
Gimrizz ShadowcogDun Morogh 47.3, 53.7