Ice Lance
Spells · forever
SpellRank 3FrostRequires level 34

Ice Lance

Spell ID
1240044
Max level
40
Catalog
1.60.1.70374
Copy link as

Ice Lance

Deals X Frost damage to an enemy target. Deals 300% increased damage to Frozen targets.

(placeholder)

Ranks

RankLevelSpell ID
Rank 1201312002
Rank 228400640
Rank 3341240044
Rank 4421240045
Rank 5481240046
Rank 6561240047

Other spells named Ice Lance

Versions used by creatures and items, and other copies of these ranks.